Results - 3ª CLASICA VILLA DE COMARES

Pos Num Competitor Total Pen. Zeros TC01 TC02 TC03 TC04 TC05 TC06 TC07 TC08 TC09
05 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ MARTIN / SONIA VAZQUEZ MORON
NISSAN SUNNY GTI   (ESC. RALLY SIERRA DE GATA - CLASE III)
177.90 89 27 13.60 1.50 10.10 17.60 6.10 16.30 17.00 0.50 6.20
07 ENRIQUE SANCHEZ GARCIA / ANTOLIN HURTADO PEREZ
BMW 318IS   (ESC. RALLY SIERRA DE GATA - CLASE IV,EXTREMEÑO)
188.60 93 9 12.60 2.20 4.90 16.60 9.60 18.30 16.50 4.90 10.00
06 MIGUEL A.GONZALEZ MAMANO / MARÍA RUIZ RUIZ
PORSCHE 944   (ESC. RALLY SIERRA DE GATA - CLASE II)
295.20 82 12 31.80 2.90 6.30 22.90 13.40 25.90 102.90 2.70 4.40
02 JUAN MANUEL MUÑOZ AGUILAR / GABRIEL MARTIN AROYO
MERCEDES 190E   (ESCUDERIA DOBLE30 - CLASE III)
470.20 86 7 43.30 5.40 76.10 28.30 21.80 81.10 86.30 15.00 26.90
03 ANTONIO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ / FCO.JAVIER GUERRERO SANCHEZ
TALBOT SAMBA   (ESCUDERIA DOBLE30 - CLASE III)
474.00 84 3 77.50 69.60 32.10 45.00 43.00 61.80 23.70 30.80 6.50
01 ANTONIO BARTOLESSIS MOYA / JOSÉ ANGEL ANDAN PASAMONTES
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO   (ESCUDERIA 5A - CLASE III)
511.60 85 11 214.20 4.30 17.60 34.40 40.10 91.30 7.70 4.90 12.10
18 JOSÉ ANTONIO PALMA MARTINEZ / JOSÉ ANTONIO PALMA MATA
VW 1300   (CLASE I,SIN INSTRUMENTOS)
723.50 73 6 59.50 18.10 77.30 102.20 89.20 87.40 156.10 31.30 29.40
20 SERGIO FERNANDEZ GALEAS / JOSÉ GARCIA PAZ
FORD FIESTA L   (ESCUDERIA DOBLE30 - CLASE II,SIN INSTRUMENTOS)
1013.40 83 1 90.50 15.40 27.50 235.80 197.30 96.60 196.70 23.80 46.80
10 ARMANDO GARCIA NAVAS / JORDI ASENSIO CALDERON
FORD FIESTA XR2   (ESCUDERIA DOBLE30 - CLASE III)
1203.50 88 5 799.50 2.80 20.00 61.30 116.30 75.00 30.50 5.40 4.70
10º 22 MIGUEL SALAS MARIN / SERGIO CHECA RECHE
SEAT MARBELLA   (ESC. COLECCIÓN SALAS - CLASE IV,TROFEO <1100cc)
1245.20 90 0 329.90 124.80 64.90 238.10 71.00 111.60 162.50 12.30 40.10
11º 09 JOSÉ A. ALMAGRO SANCHEZ / ALVARO AMORES TERNERO
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE   (ESC. LOCAL SPORT - CLASE III)
1347.90 89 3 619.90 21.80 199.80 144.80 43.40 45.30 141.30 7.00 35.60
12º 21 ANTONIO SALAS MARIN / ANGEL SALAS
ALFA ROMEO GTV 2.0   (ESC. COLECCIÓN SALAS - CLASE II,SIN INSTRUMENTOS)
1584.60 80 1 141.30 28.00 61.00 617.10 201.50 179.90 171.70 33.10 71.00
13º 17 JESUS LATORRE LOPEZ / RAIMUNDO HURTADO
TOYOTA CELICA 4WD   (ESC. SIERRA MORENA - CLASE IV)
1724.40 92 2 107.20 53.20 169.70 188.40 502.70 129.50 46.60 420.20 14.90
14º 26 RUBEN MATEO MATEO / ANTONIO J. MATEO MATEO
TOYOTA CELICA STI   (CLASE IV)
1825.80 92 5 120.80 12.10 137.50 455.20 414.60 108.60 249.50 199.90 35.60
15º 27 JORGE I. COIN MERIDA / DANIEL GARCIA JIMENEZ
NISSAN SUNNY GTI   (J.L. MOTOR - CLASE IV)
1994.80 91 3 97.80 26.20 269.90 847.00 141.30 100.00 144.70 220.00 56.90
16º 29 JOSÉ CRUZ VALDIVIESO / JOSÉ CRUZ LOPEZ
RENAULT CLIO 1.7S   (ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9 - CLASE IV)
1995.40 92 2 287.90 6.50 148.00 849.90 307.80 73.30 137.40 51.20 41.40
17º 11 CARLOS PARDO ALCARAZ / NICOLA SAPORANO
PORSCHE 944   (CLASE III)
2737.40 85 0 664.50 40.20 240.50 920.90 218.20 270.00 167.00 24.80 106.30
18º 24 ROBERTO SORIANO FERNANDEZ / GLORIA ILLESCAS RUIZ
MINI MORRIS 850   (CLASE I,SIN INSTRUMENTOS,COPA MINI,TROFEO <1100cc)
2857.50 71 1 736.90 58.20 250.10 278.40 1020.50 140.90 66.80 73.90 160.80
19º 16 CARLOS LOPEZ JIMENEZ / RUTH AVELLANOS MOYANO
ALPINE A110   (ESC. KARTING DEL SOL - CLASE I)
2901.00 76 0 307.70 15.40 158.60 1102.70 367.80 411.80 362.20 31.90 66.90
20º 37 ANDRES DOMINGUEZ CUENCA / NAOUFAL EL KHAMLICHI
VW GOLF GTI    (ESCUDERIA DOBLE30 - CLASE IV,SIN INSTRUMENTOS,NOVEL)
3058.50 92 0 111.90 153.40 327.00 618.40 485.50 323.30 840.60 40.20 66.20
21º 38 JUSTO MUÑOZ BLAZQUEZ / JOSÉ MARÍA MORENO GAYÁ
MERCEDES 350 SLC   (CLASE II)
3362.00 78 1 670.70 5.80 160.40 1292.80 178.40 211.00 331.60 320.10 113.20
22º 41 MIGUEL ANGEL BAEZ FALCON / CAROLINA PORTILLO PANIAGUA
SEAT 600 ABARTH   (CLUB ABARTH600 MALAGA - CLASE I,SIN INSTRUMENTOS,COPA 600ABARTH,TROFEO <1100cc)
3385.60 69 1 882.50 44.40 74.80 1369.20 270.60 157.50 212.10 124.30 181.20
23º 28 LUIS RUIZ ABRIL / SONIA CERBAN PARRA
LANCIA DELTA   (CLASE III)
3427.60 86 0 485.10 37.50 205.50 1383.50 387.10 395.10 162.70 137.30 147.80
24º 23 FRANCIS CARVAJAL MOLINA / EMILIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
TOYOTA SUPRA 3.0   (CLASICOCHE CAR CLUB - CLASE III)
3435.90 88 0 919.00 156.70 404.50 1087.10 156.00 83.50 449.80 26.50 64.80
25º 15 BRUNO MARTI DE VOS / RUBEN PARTAL ROJAS
AUDI COUPE   (CLASICOCHE CAR CLUB - CLASE IV)
4123.30 93 0 131.30 33.80 252.60 1333.00 104.10 1068.10 884.00 87.10 136.30
26º 34 SANDRO MUÑOZ TRANI / JOSÉ Mª SANTOFIMIA MOLINA
OPEL ASTRA GSI 16V   (RETRO SPORT CLUB COSTA DEL SOL - CLASE IV,SIN INSTRUMENTOS)
4950.60 93 1 680.70 221.50 441.30 1063.50 519.40 482.10 538.90 97.60 812.60
27º 40 JUAN DIEGO FERNANDEZ / JUAN PEREZ GARCIA
SEAT 600 ABARTH   (CLUB ABARTH600 MALAGA - CLASE I,SIN INSTRUMENTOS,COPA 600ABARTH,TROFEO <1100cc)
5368.10 73 0 1344.50 34.10 292.00 2192.40 397.20 615.30 144.80 207.80 67.00
28º 25 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ MATEOS / ESTHER TORRES PEREZ
VW GOLF GT SPRINT   (RALLY SIERRA DE GATA - CLASE IV,SIN INSTRUMENTOS)
5534.40 91 0 456.60 98.50 245.30 2977.50 714.30 344.70 231.70 41.20 333.60
29º 31 LUIS GOMEZ MANRIQUE / NURIA GOMEZ PINTO
OPEL MANTA   (RETRO SPORT CLUB COSTA DEL SOL - CLASE III,SIN INSTRUMENTOS)
5829.00 85 0 851.00 56.60 1958.40 744.20 1275.30 505.80 126.00 116.20 110.50
30º 39 DANIEL GONZALEZ MARQUEZ / JOSE ANT. LUCENA VERA
OPEL CORSA B   (CLASE IV,SIN INSTRUMENTOS,NOVEL)
6303.50 93 0 1682.50 53.30 269.50 2785.10 300.70 308.10 429.30 221.10 160.90
31º 19 FCO JAVIER SANCHEZ CASASOLA / SILVIA P. TORRECILLAS GOMEZ
RENAULT 11   (PEÑA MARTINEZ RACING - CLASE III,SIN INSTRUMENTOS)
6833.10 88 2 1042.30 27.10 174.40 356.50 4199.10 364.60 353.10 40.50 187.50
32º 30 PEDRO JOSÉ ZAYAS LOPEZ / LUCAS MANUEL MARTIN TONETTI
ROVER MINI 1.3   (ESC. KARTING DEL SOL - CLASE IV,COPA MINI,NOVEL)
6835.70 93 2 706.80 11.00 233.80 1022.20 546.60 646.60 3274.70 199.50 101.50
33º 33 ALEJANDRO GARCIA MARTIN / DARIO GARCIA RAMIREZ
VW GOLF GTI 16V   (RETRO SPORT CLUB COSTA DEL SOL - CLASE III)
7995.40 88 0 1008.70 194.70 601.50 934.30 258.80 715.80 636.90 2944.60 612.10
34º 35 ANDRES SANCHEZ COBOS / PRADO LOPEZ ORTIGOSA
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE   (RETRO SPORT CLUB COSTA DEL SOL - CLASE III,SIN INSTRUMENTOS)
8506.80 93 0 1318.90 1981.00 621.10 1126.60 514.40 1534.90 432.10 48.10 836.70
35º 46 DAVID LUNA / PEDRO ADAMUZ/ P.JESUS ADAMUZ
VW GOLF GTI   (A.C. SIERRA DE ARAS - FAMILIA)
9639.00 0 0 1464.60 21.60 150.90 1265.70 80.40 73.60 3120.10 1242.90 2219.20
36º R45 FCO. GARCIA MUÑOZ / JUAN JESUS FERNANDEZ GARCIA
SEAT MARBELLA   (CLASE IV,TROFEO <1100cc,NOVEL)
19125.90 91 0 2077.40 24.90 150.60 1186.20 475.40 820.90 5638.40 2457.80 6203.30
37º 44 PEDRO GAJETE URBANO / FCO. JAVIER VILA MARTINEZ
FIAT PANDA 4X4   (FIAT PANDA 4X4 SISLEY IBERIA - CLASE IV,TROFEO <1100cc,NOVEL)
19296.50 90 0 4006.80 478.60 255.90 804.50 616.50 1100.30 3271.40 872.50 7800.00
38º 43 MIGUEL ANGEL CASTILLO GALVEZ / OLGA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
SEAT 600 ABARTH   (CLUB ABARTH600 MALAGA - CLASE I,SIN INSTRUMENTOS,COPA 600ABARTH,TROFEO <1100cc)
25761.30 72 0 1667.10 266.70 608.50 5913.80 15600.00 642.40 549.20 156.50 285.10
39º 12 CARLOS MORALES MORENO / ANA MARÍA BOCCIARELLI AROSTEGUY
AUTHI MINI   (ESCUDERIA DOBLE30 - CLASE I,COPA MINI)
26778.80 72 1 723.70 46.90 215.40 470.30 1363.50 12605.80 10664.50 186.10 430.60
40º 14 ENRIQUE SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ / ALEJANDRO LUQUE REINA
MINI MORRIS 1275 GT   (ESCUDERIA DOBLE30 - CLASE I)
27414.70 72 0 588.30 25.20 278.30 801.50 1867.40 12611.10 10560.40 367.50 243.00
41º 42 MANUEL BAEZ FALCON / HORTENSIA SOTO MOLINA
SEAT 600 ABARTH   (CLUB ABARTH600 MALAGA - CLASE I,SIN INSTRUMENTOS,COPA 600ABARTH,TROFEO <1100cc)
36172.50 69 0 1497.60 345.30 196.70 13512.10 15600.00 4071.80 385.80 314.70 179.50
42º R08 FCO JAVIER MILENA TRUJILLO / DAVID SANCHEZ MILENA
HONDA PRELUDE 1.6   (MOCLIN 4X4 TEAM - CLASE II)
83680.90 81 0 186.70 13.20 8400.00 22800.00 15600.00 13200.00 11400.00 4200.00 7800.00
43º R04 EMILIO TORRES ROLDAN / PABLO GOMEZ MILLAN
LANCIA BETA COUPE   (A.C.SEVILLA RACING CLASSIC - CLASE II)
83727.10 79 0 199.50 48.60 8400.00 22800.00 15600.00 13200.00 11400.00 4200.00 7800.00
44º R32 DIEGO MADRID TRUJILLO / JORGE MARTIN AMADOR
RENAULT 5 TS   (RETRO SPORT CLUB COSTA DEL SOL - CLASE II,SIN INSTRUMENTOS)
98481.00 81 0 9600.00 5400.00 8400.00 22800.00 15600.00 13200.00 11400.00 4200.00 7800.00
45º R36 JUAN MIGUEL CASADO BENITEZ / FCO. JAVIER GOMEZ DE URDA
SEAT TOLEDO GT 16V   (CLASE IV)
98492.00 92 0 9600.00 5400.00 8400.00 22800.00 15600.00 13200.00 11400.00 4200.00 7800.00